Dinsdag 21 mei
Tennisvereniging HBC 2
T.V. Assendelft 1
T.V. Amstelhof 1
Zondag 19 mei
1
T.V. Merlenhove 2
6
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 4
5
T.C. W.O.C. 2
5
Lucky Strike 1
5
T.V. Westerveld 1
4
T.V. Holy 1
3
TV De Kegel 1
3
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad 1
3
A.T.V. Berkenrode 1
2
T.C. IJsbaanpad 1
0
TC Qui Vive 1
6
De Meer Tennis 4
6
T.V. Pim Mulier 1
0
L.T.C. De Poelstars 2
0
T.C. Monnickendam 3
T.V. Merlenhove 1
3
Smash Bergen op Zoom 1
0
H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 2
2
KrommenieŰr L.T.V. 2
Zaterdag 18 mei
6
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad 4
4
T.C. De Kikkers 4
2
T.C. Bakkum 4
2
De Vliegende Hollander 5
1
T.C. De Kikkers 1
1
T.V. De Gevers 5
3
T.C. De Kikkers 3
3
T.V. De Boekhorst 6
0
T.V. Tie-Breakers 11
4
A.L.T.C. Buitenveldert 3
3
A.S.T.V Chip & Charge 13
3
T.C. Kattenlaan 1
4
T.C. De Kikkers 1
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad 2
4
B.L.T.C. Westerhout 1
2
T.C. Zandvoort 3
0
T.C. Bakkum 6
3
T.V. De Boekhorst 5
2
T.V. Merlenhove 4
3
L.T.C. Vleuten de Meern 8
5
De Vliegende Hollander 8
4
T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tenn 13
0
A.T.C. Sloterplas 9
1
Sassenheimse T.V. 1
0
L.T.V. De Rijp 1
2
T.V. De Ronde Vener 2
Vrijdag 17 mei
1
T.C. Uithoorn 1
0
L.T.C. Loenen 2
0
TV IJburg 3
3
T.C. 't Twiske 2
2
TV IJburg 5
0
T.V. Rijsenhout 1
2
T.V. Pim Mulier 3
3
T.V. Tie-Breakers 1
3
Tennisvereniging HBC 1
2
Tennis Club Amsterdam 2
Dinsdag 14 mei
0
L.T.C. Bloemendaal 1
1
L.T.C. Eindenhout 1
0
T.V. Merlenhove 1
Zondag 12 mei
2
Hillegomse T.C. 2
5
Hillegomse T.C. 1
2
T.V. Tie-Breakers 1
5
T.V. Spaarndam 1
2
T.V. Rijnhuyse 1
2
L.T.V. Almere 1
2
T.V. Wilnis 1
2
T.C. Zandvoort 2
0
LTC 's-Gravenzande 1
2
A.L.T.C. Buitenveldert 1
1
LTC Ru´ne van Brederode 3
6
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad 2
6
De Meer Tennis 3
1
T.V. Elckerlyc 1
0
T.V. De Cromme Bal 1
4
L.T.C. De Heerenduinen 1
5
HLTC De Metselaars 1
4
T.V. Forescate 1
4
H.L.T.V. Juliana 1
Zaterdag 11 mei
0
Tennisvereniging Baambrugge 1
1
T.V. Alkemade 4
0
L.T.C. D.E.M. 6
3
Tennisvereniging PST 1
3
A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 1
0
T.C. W.O.C. 2
4
Lawn Tennis Ver. Zevenhoven 1
3
TV De Kegel 3
3
De Meer Tennis 5
4
Smashing Pink 3
3
T.V. Geuzenveld 3
3
L.T.C. Groeneveen 2
5
T.V. Dijkzicht 1
6
LTV De Merenwijk 1
5
T.V. De Gouw 1
4
T.V. De Gouw 2
5
LTC Ru´ne van Brederode 2
1
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 7
3
T.V. Geuzenveld 2
5
T.C. Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 5
5
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 9
4
T.V. Hoofddorp 5
1
T.V. Tennis2Tennis 2
0
S.V. Voorhout 1
3
T.V. Nieuwveen 1
Vrijdag 10 mei
1
T.C. Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 3
0
Weesper T.C. 3
2
Tennis Club Amsterdam 2
4
T.V. Ilpendam 1
3
TV De Kegel 2
2
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 2
2
T.V. Assendelft 1
4
LTC Startbaan 1
2
De Vliegende Hollander 2
2
L.T.C. Festina 1
Woensdag 8 mei
2
All Out 2
Dinsdag 7 mei
T.V. Duinvliet 1
3
T.V. Duinvliet 1
T.C. De Cirkel 1
2
T.C. De Cirkel 1
All Out 3
1
All Out 3
Vrijdag 3 mei
0
A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 3